ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14413398

nr 1441 3398

Tycho Ödberg

(1865-1943), Sverige

Tycho Ödberg (1865-1943), Sweden. Signed, dated 1927, "Möja". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 27x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x43cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1927, "Möja". Akvarell, bildmått: 27x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x43cm

Tycho Ödberg, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1943.

SEK 600

Monday January 10 2022
at 18:34:01

  • Artist/Designer

Tycho Ödberg

Read more about Tycho Ödberg